The CYO Logo

Final Soccer Schedules for the Region 19 CYO Parishes.

On 9/28/14 moved games off St. Andrew's field due to unavailable fields and on 9/21/14 moved games at St. Thomas's FDR field to avoid conflict with Sunday morning Masses.

These are the final version of the High School (updated 9/9/14), Varsity (updated 9/4/14), JV (updated 9/4/14), and Novice (updated 9/4/14) schedules.

These are also the final version (updated 9/9/14) of the Second Grade and Kindergarten-First Grade schedules.

The League Commissioner has indicated that the schedule is to be played as published. "All future requests for schedule alterations must be made to the League Commissioner through the Parish Soccer Coordinator with a valid rationale.

The path can be pasted into the address line of your browser and can be used to down load a copy of the schedule to your own PC.

www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\ Use this link to access individual team as well as multiple versions of the schedule for your viewing and printing pleasure.

League Type Schedule Schedule Miscellaneous
Region and Parish Leagues Master Schedule sorted by Parish and Team Master Schedule in Microsoft Excel format
Region and Parish Leagues Master Schedule sorted by Field Master Schedule in pdf format

> > >
Parish Path Schedule Individual Teams
Assumption BVM Assumption Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\Assumption_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf Assumption Individual Teams
Holy Family Regional School Holy Family Region School Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\HolyFamily_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf Holy Family Individual Teams
Holy Trinity Trinity Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\Trinity_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf Holy Trinity Individual Teams
Holy Trinity/St. John Trinity-John Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\TrinityJohn_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf Trinity-John Individual Teams
Our Lady of Grace Grace Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\Grace_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf Our Lady of Grace Individual Teams
St. Andrews Andrews Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\Andrews_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf St. Andrew Individual Teams
St. Bede the Venerable Bede Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\Bede_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf St. Bede Individual Teams
St. Charles Borromeo Charles Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\Charles_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf St. Charles Individual Teams
St. Ephrem Ephrem Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\Ephrem_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf St. Ephrem Individual Teams
St. Ephrem/St. Charles Ephrem-Charles Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerScheduless\EphremCharles_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf St.Ephrem / St. Charles Individual Teams
St. John the Evangelist John Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\John_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf St. John Individual Teams
St. John/Holy Trinity John-Trinity Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\JohnTrinity_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf St. John / Holy Trinity Individual Teams
St. Mark Mark Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\Mark_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf St. Mark Individual Teams
St. Michael the Archangel Michael Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\Michael_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf St. Michael Individual Teams
St. Thomas Aquinas Thomas Master Schedule www.region19cyo.org\SoccerSchedules\Thomas_rptGameSchedulebyParish.pdf St. Thomas Individual Teams